Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Karla Ts Osnabrück Trans 004915175444239
Carolina Smith Bologna Trans 3248333087
Antonella Londra Trans 00447591187366
Lorena Class Wiesbaden Trans 004915143680467
Ginevra Fockbek Trav 004915227862196
Donatella Bellinzona Trans 3715572887












