Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750
Gabriella Latina Colonia Girl 004917681436560
Chiara Brasiliana Hott Cuneo Girl 3509137266
Alessia Super Gorizia Girl 3496612398
Fernanda Asian Agrigento Girl 3458272258
Karol Bombom Agrigento Girl 3271539847
Selena Trapani Girl 3514310660












